Joemonster.Org - Info

joemonster receives about 137,152 unique visitors and 1,260,431 (9.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,097.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,718,325.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank joemonster.org is ranked number 3,834 in the world and 0.0298% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, Poland and links to network IP address 94.23.90.4.

About - Joemonster.Org

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,718,325.80
Daily Revenue:
$1,097.22
Monthly Revenue:
$32,916.60
Yearly Revenue:
$400,485.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
137,152
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,114,560
Daily Pageviews:
1,260,431 (9.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,834 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0298% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,880
Average Load Time:
(1814 ms) 35 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 85.8%80.6%55
United Kingdom 2.9%9.5%3341
Ireland 2.4%2.7%511
United States 1.9%2.1%36179
Germany 1.9%1.3%8071
Canada 1.0%1.2%8220
Netherlands 0.7%0.9%8046
Norway 0.5%0.1%7355

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
joemonster.org
98.63%99.56%8.7
img.joemonster.org
2.15%0.33%1.3
vader.joemonster.org
0.53%0.06%1.0
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
36,500
Google Indexed Pages:
763,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
38,157
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
805,422
Bing Backlinks:
37,691
Bing Indexed Pages:
705,446

Domain Overview

SEMrush joemonster.org
Domain:
  joemonster.org
Rank:
  570750
Organic Keywords:
  167
Organic Traffic:
  729
Organic Cost:
  $111.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  873
Facebook shares:
  1,900
Facebook comments:
  426
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  10
Facebook total:
  3,199
Tweets:
  169
Google +:
  745
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,044
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  54

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rozrywka/Humor

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
94.23.90.4
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 94.23.90.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 15 Mar 2015 12:07:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://joemonster.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 15 Mar 2015 12:07:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.36-0+deb7u3
Set-Cookie: online_user=H%232w%29xm07DFx4NSHY8zMkdrHhHwyoJ1ZH1mWEYif2OHRivxKGAz22fYT7Mb2dkmrGzSa54K8mXbNWWaH3lp0cpdWCXWlDQ%3D%3D; expires=Sun, 15-Mar-2015 12:22:54 GMT; path=/; domain=.joemonster.org

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 94.23.90.4 300
SOA 3600
Mname anna.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017225763
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
TXT 300
NS josh.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS anna.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-03-14
Domain Age:
14 years 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
joemonster.org widget
Last update was 169 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.