Joemonster.Org - Info

joemonster.org
joemonster receives about 136,232 unique visitors and 1,689,276 (12.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,089.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,716,768.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank joemonster.org is ranked number 3,278 in the world and 0.0296% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.250.50.

About - Joemonster.Org

WRITE article about joemonster.org

How popular is joemonster.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
136,232
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,086,960
Daily Pageviews:
1,689,276 (12.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,278 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0296% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 90.2%92.6%42
United Kingdom 3.4%3.6%2981
United States 1.2%0.9%44803
Germany 1.2%0.7%10979
Ireland 1.0%0.5%1613
Canada 0.7%0.9%10125

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
joemonster.org
98.90%99.68%12.5
img.joemonster.org
2.08%0.21%1.2
vader.joemonster.org
1.27%0.10%1.0
OTHER
0%0.01%0

How fast does joemonster.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1732 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
1,380
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush joemonster.org
Domain:
  joemonster.org
Rank:
  506,547
Organic Keywords:
  168
Organic Traffic:
  920
Organic Cost:
  $10.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is joemonster.org?

Facebook likes:
  1,097
Facebook shares:
  2,009
Facebook comments:
  533
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  10
Facebook total:
  3,639
Tweets:
  193
Google +:
  842
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,044
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much joemonster.org can earn?

Website Value:
$2,716,768.57
Daily Revenue:
$1,089.86
Monthly Revenue:
$32,695.80
Yearly Revenue:
$397,798.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is joemonster.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.250.50
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.250.50

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  54

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rozrywka/Humor

How did joemonster.org look in the past?

What sites are related to joemonster.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 14 Sep 2015 06:01:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://joemonster.org/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 14 Sep 2015 06:01:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0aff7311bbbfeed505201f9167936ae41442210495; expires=Tue, 13-Sep-16 06:01:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.joemonster.org; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.9-0+deb8u1
Cache-Control: no-cache
X-App-Env: prod
Set-Cookie: online_user=H%232w%29xm0fxsuomC0fOojkO8Bn2YBvOg3VNri8W5McO1n%2BosJBNt0AFR6p03velTOmfVzRVI1odUcqJCXeWv9pTuZNn8f%2Fw%3D%3D; expires=Mon, 14-Sep-2015 06:16:34 GMT; Max-Age=900; path=/; httponly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2259e0cc0043252b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.250.50 300
A 162.159.251.50 300
SOA 3600
Mname anna.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2019166414
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 120
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 120
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 120
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 120
TXT 120
TXT 120
NS anna.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS josh.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-03-14
Domain Age:
14 years 6 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 231 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
joemonster.org widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.